Segui
Ultima giornata giocata
Pala "Marco Galli"
SLIEMA ASC
2 - 10
ven 19 aprile
7° GIORNATA
PRO RECCO 1913
Pala "Marco Galli"
NC MONZA
3 - 5
ven 19 aprile
7° GIORNATA
VIS NOVA ROMA
Pala "Marco Galli"
OLIMPIA COLLE
0 - 14
ven 19 aprile
7° GIORNATA
SAN MAURO NUOTO
Pala "Marco Galli"
C.N. POSILLIPO 2
9 - 0
ven 19 aprile
7° GIORNATA
NC VITERBO
Pala "Marco Galli"
RN SORI
0 - 14
ven 19 aprile
7° GIORNATA
AQUADEMIA
Pala "Marco Galli"
COOP PARMA
1 - 3
ven 19 aprile
7° GIORNATA
RN LIBERTAS PERUGIA
Pala "Marco Galli"
A.O.P. FALIROU
4 - 5
ven 19 aprile
7° GIORNATA
RN NUOTO SALERNO
Pala "Marco Galli"
AQUAVION
5 - 0
ven 19 aprile
7° GIORNATA
Squadra 32
Pala "Marco Galli"
PESCARA PALLANUOTO
1 - 1
ven 19 aprile
7° GIORNATA
ONDA BLU DALMINE
Pala "Marco Galli"
TORINO 81
4 - 2
ven 19 aprile
7° GIORNATA
ROMA WATERPOLO
Pala "Marco Galli"
ANTARES LATINA
0 - 8
ven 19 aprile
7° GIORNATA
C.N. POSILLIPO
Pala "Marco Galli"
AZZURRA PRATO
5 - 1
ven 19 aprile
7° GIORNATA
RN NUOTO SALERNO 2
Pala "Marco Galli"
WP BARI
8 - 4
ven 19 aprile
7° GIORNATA
SC FLEGREO
Pala "Marco Galli"
SNC CIVITAVECCHIA
1 - 4
ven 19 aprile
7° GIORNATA
BOGLIASCO BENE
Pala "Marco Galli"
ICF NUOTO FLORES
0 - 10
ven 19 aprile
7° GIORNATA
AQUAVION
Pala "Marco Galli"
PLEBISCITO PADOVA
4 - 2
ven 19 aprile
7° GIORNATA
RN ROMA VIS NOVA
Pala "Marco Galli"
ROMA WATERPOLO
3 - 3
ven 19 aprile
3° GIORNATA
SC FLEGREO
NC MONZA
turno di riposo
Pala "Marco Galli"
C.N. POSILLIPO 2
2 - 3
sab 20 aprile
3° GIORNATA
AQUAVION
Pala "Marco Galli"
RN NUOTO SALERNO 2
2 - 5
sab 20 aprile
3° GIORNATA
RN ROMA VIS NOVA
Pala "Marco Galli"
COOP PARMA
1 - 3
sab 20 aprile
3° GIORNATA
AZZURRA PRATO
Pala "Marco Galli"
SNC CIVITAVECCHIA
6 - 1
sab 20 aprile
3° GIORNATA
OLIMPIA COLLE
Pala "Marco Galli"
TORINO 81
1 - 7
sab 20 aprile
3° GIORNATA
ICF NUOTO FLORES
Pala "Marco Galli"
NC VITERBO
0 - 11
sab 20 aprile
3° GIORNATA
RN SORI
Pala "Marco Galli"
ANTARES LATINA
0 - 4
dom 21 aprile
7° GIORNATA
PLEBISCITO PADOVA
Pala "Marco Galli"
PESCARA PALLANUOTO
1 - 7
dom 21 aprile
7° GIORNATA
AQUADEMIA
Pala "Marco Galli"
VIS NOVA ROMA
2 - 3
dom 21 aprile
7° GIORNATA
WP BARI
Pala "Marco Galli"
SLIEMA ASC
1 - 3
sab 20 aprile
7° GIORNATA
ONDA BLU DALMINE
Pala "Marco Galli"
AQUAVION
2 - 4
dom 21 aprile
3° GIORNATA
NC MONZA
Pala "Marco Galli"
ICF NUOTO FLORES
7 - 1
dom 21 aprile
3° GIORNATA
AZZURRA PRATO
Pala "Marco Galli"
RN ROMA VIS NOVA
6 - 5
sab 20 aprile
3° GIORNATA
SC FLEGREO
Pala "Marco Galli"
RN SORI
4 - 5
sab 20 aprile
3° GIORNATA
COOP PARMA
Pala "Marco Galli"
C.N. POSILLIPO 2
6 - 4
dom 21 aprile
3° GIORNATA
ROMA WATERPOLO
Pala "Marco Galli"
TORINO 81
4 - 4
dom 21 aprile
3° GIORNATA
SNC CIVITAVECCHIA
Pala "Marco Galli"
NC VITERBO
4 - 6
dom 21 aprile
3° GIORNATA
OLIMPIA COLLE
RN NUOTO SALERNO 2
turno di riposo