Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
CALCATERRA CHALLENGE 2018
Season Stagione 2017/18
Water polo - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
FINAL CHALLENGE
RC6 - CAMP
Sat 31 March '18 - 12:00 PM - QUARTER-FINALS
Pala "Marco Galli" - Campo Unico
RN NUOTO SALERNO 2
3 - 2
ROMA WATERPOLO
Orio Paolo Ermanno
(2)
Strianese Alessandro
Lo Re Thomas
Velocci Pavel
Line-ups
Alfano Francesco Saverio
Arienzo Andrea
Barela Mattia
De Dominicis Michele
Di Donato Giuliano
Finamore Francesco
Lamanna Carlo
Manfredi Giovanni
Marcellino Federico
Orio Paolo Ermanno
x2
Pagano Christian
Pierno Domenico
Pisani Domenico
Salvio Pietro
Santoro Mario
Scotti Galletta Andrea
Strianese Alessandro
Tortorella Edoardo
Albini Alessandro
Bellizzi Valerio
Cirulli Massimo
De Martino Gianmarco
Edelwais Simone
Eleuteri Edoardo
Lo Re Thomas
Lombardi Gioele
Marateo Valerio
Olivola Antonio
Perugini Luca
Sforza Matteo
Tiberi Franc.saverio
Velocci Pavel
Alfano Francesco Saverio
Arienzo Andrea
Barela Mattia
De Dominicis Michele
Di Donato Giuliano
Finamore Francesco
Lamanna Carlo
Manfredi Giovanni
Marcellino Federico
Orio Paolo Ermanno
x2
Pagano Christian
Pierno Domenico
Pisani Domenico
Salvio Pietro
Santoro Mario
Scotti Galletta Andrea
Strianese Alessandro
Tortorella Edoardo
Albini Alessandro
Bellizzi Valerio
Cirulli Massimo
De Martino Gianmarco
Edelwais Simone
Eleuteri Edoardo
Lo Re Thomas
Lombardi Gioele
Marateo Valerio
Olivola Antonio
Perugini Luca
Sforza Matteo
Tiberi Franc.saverio
Velocci Pavel