Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
CALCATERRA CHALLENGE 2017
Season Stagione 2016/17
Water polo - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
FINAL CHALLENGE
GIRONE ATLANTA
GIRONE SIDNEY E
GIRONE SIDNEY F
GIRONE SIDNEY G
GIRONE SIDNEY H
GIRONE ATENE 1
GIRONE ATENE 2
GIRONE ATENE 3
GIRONE ATENE 4
FINAL CHALLENGE 8° - 5° Posto
Photos
Camp Estivo
Thu 13 April '17 - 10:00 AM - 1st MATCH DAY
Pala "Marco Galli" - Campo A
SPORTIVA STURLA
4 - 1
NC MONZA
Brolis Fabio
Camolada Francesco
Dellacasa Lorenzo
Ferri Filippo
Bestetti Matteo
Line-ups
Bisio Emanuele
Brolis Fabio
Camolada Francesco
Dellacasa Lorenzo
Ferrando Francesco
Ferri Filippo
Gaione Francesco
Imparato Augusto
Laisi Riccardo
Masala Filippo
Massa Tommaso
Pintabona Andrea
Rossi Andrea
Servi Jacopo
Ursomando Pietro
Agliata Manuel
Bestetti Matteo
Celli Andrea
Cornettone Gregorio
Frison Fabio
Fumagalli Emanuele
Graovac Milos
Ingegneri Stefano
Kouki Emir
Mastrangelo Alessio
Montrasio Tommaso
Mungo Alessio
Procopio Matteo
Roca Giovanni
Sala Alessandro
Vicardi Andrea
Bisio Emanuele
Brolis Fabio
Camolada Francesco
Dellacasa Lorenzo
Ferrando Francesco
Ferri Filippo
Gaione Francesco
Imparato Augusto
Laisi Riccardo
Masala Filippo
Massa Tommaso
Pintabona Andrea
Rossi Andrea
Servi Jacopo
Ursomando Pietro
Agliata Manuel
Bestetti Matteo
Celli Andrea
Cornettone Gregorio
Frison Fabio
Fumagalli Emanuele
Graovac Milos
Ingegneri Stefano
Kouki Emir
Mastrangelo Alessio
Montrasio Tommaso
Mungo Alessio
Procopio Matteo
Roca Giovanni
Sala Alessandro
Vicardi Andrea